Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-60
Закінчено
Alexander Prieto
Becerra Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Owen Goletto Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-61
Закінчено
Nolan Kersey
Eastside Dojo
Joseph De La Parra Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:27
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-67
Закінчено
Andy Brown
Fort Worth Judo Club
Andrew Tiblets Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:48
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
3-68
Закінчено
Mahdy Kadim
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Jackson Powell Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-68
Закінчено
Levi Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
Oliver Gonzales Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:18
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-73
Закінчено
Henry Archote
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Alex Ward Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-64
Закінчено
Owen Goletto
Eastside Dojo
SEBASTIAN VELO Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:59
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-74
Закінчено
Chase Liles
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Benjamin Lahi Fort Worth Judo Club
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-67
Закінчено
Nolan Kersey
Eastside Dojo
Alexander Prieto Becerra Judo Won by Ippon - 00:30
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-69
Закінчено
Oliver Gonzales
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Andy Brown Fort Worth Judo Club
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-65
Закінчено
William Yoshida
Eastside Dojo
Hussein Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
3-69
Закінчено
Yahia Abdelhakeem
Eastside Dojo
Xavier Brown N/A Won by Ippon - 00:35
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-75
Закінчено
Henry Archote
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Andrew Ramirez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-62
Закінчено
Joseph De La Parra
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Owen Goletto Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-76
Закінчено
Alex Ward
Eastside Dojo
Benjamin Lahi Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:17
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-63
Закінчено
Nolan Kersey
Eastside Dojo
SEBASTIAN VELO Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:53
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-70
Закінчено
Andrew Tiblets
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Oliver Gonzales Fort Worth Judo Club
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
3-70
Закінчено
Nicolas Idehen
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Logan Taylor Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-80
Закінчено
Henry Archote
LA JUDO CLUB
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Chase Liles Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
3-71
Закінчено
Mahdy Kadim
Fort Worth Judo Club
Xavier Brown N/A Won by Ippon - 00:37
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-64
Закінчено
Will Tiblets
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Caleb Cedeno Fort Worth Judo Club
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-78
Закінчено
Benjamin Lahi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Andrew Ramirez Champion Martial Arts & Fitness Won by Ippon - 02:07
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-68
Закінчено
William Yoshida
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Aidan Rodriguez Becerra Judo Club
Junior Male 2014-2014/ 19-22kg
(Session 1)
1-81
Закінчено
Daniel Tong
Eastside Dojo
Sulaiman Shakhzodi Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:15
Junior Male 2006-2008 /66-69kg
(Session 1)
2-70
Закінчено
Josue Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Francisco Coronado Becerra Judo Club
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-77
Закінчено
Chase Liles
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Alex Ward Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-66
Закінчено
SEBASTIAN VELO
Eastside Dojo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Joseph De La Parra Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
3-72
Закінчено
Nicolas Idehen
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Jory New Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
3-73
Закінчено
Jackson Powell
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Yahia Abdelhakeem Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:49
Junior Male 2007-2008 /48-49kg
(Session 1)
1-83
Закінчено
Joshua Reid
Reding Martial Arts
Yoav Binyamin Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:00
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-69
Закінчено
Hussein Kadim
Fort Worth Judo Club
Will Tiblets Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
3-74
Закінчено
Yahia Abdelhakeem
Eastside Dojo
Jory New Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:01