Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-60
انتهى
Caleb Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:54
William Yoshida Eastside Dojo
Junior Female /2008-2009 / 42-48kg
(Session 1)
1-57
انتهى
Linda Dervisoglu
Eastside Dojo
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 04:19
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-61
انتهى
Hussein Kadim
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:42
Aidan Rodriguez Becerra Judo Club
Junior Female 2013-2015/ 24-25kg
(Session 1)
1-58
انتهى
Austin Howard
Eastside Dojo
Liv Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:32
Junior Female / 2009-2010 / 54-57kg
(Session 1)
3-53
انتهى
Maleah Surratt
Fort Worth Judo Club
Amity Perez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:41
Junior Female / 2011-2013/ 35-39kg
(Session 1)
2-58
انتهى
Charlie Liles
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Giselle Foster Jason Morris Judo Center
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-61
انتهى
Andy Brown
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Jude Murickananickal Eastside Dojo
Junior Female / 2011-2013/ 35-39kg
(Session 1)
2-59
انتهى
Brenna Reid
Reding Martial Arts
Veda Nair Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:08
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / 22-24kg
(Session 1)
3-46
انتهى
Lucas Ambriz
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Yamin Galal Eastside Dojo
Junior Female 2013-2015/ 24-25kg
(Session 1)
1-59
انتهى
Austin Howard
Eastside Dojo
Anora Khamraev Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:05
Junior Female / 2008-2009 / 36kg
(Session 1)
3-56
انتهى
Hannah Tong
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:23
Marilee Del Barrio Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-62
انتهى
Levi Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Juan Padilla Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior Female / 2009-2010 / 54-57kg
(Session 1)
3-54
انتهى
Maleah Surratt
Fort Worth Judo Club
Chrystal Monthe Noussi Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:07
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-63
انتهى
Oliver Gonzales
Fort Worth Judo Club
Andy Brown Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:58
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-62
انتهى
Aidan Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
Caleb Cedeno Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:15
Junior Female 2013-2015/ 24-25kg
(Session 1)
1-60
انتهى
Anora Khamraev
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Liv Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-63
انتهى
William Yoshida
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Will Tiblets Fort Worth Judo Club
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / 22-24kg
(Session 1)
3-47
انتهى
Lucas Ambriz
Eastside Dojo
Rayyan Galal Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:45
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / 22-24kg
(Session 1)
3-48
انتهى
Unknown User
NO Team Affiliation temporary
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Rayyan Galal Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-64
انتهى
Andrew Tiblets
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Levi Rodriguez Becerra Judo Club
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-66
انتهى
Caleb Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Hussein Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:01
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-66
انتهى
Juan Padilla
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Oliver Gonzales Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:40
Junior Female / 2009-2010 / 54-57kg
(Session 1)
3-55
انتهى
Chrystal Monthe Noussi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Amity Perez Becerra Judo Club
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-71
انتهى
Benjamin Lahi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Henry Archote LA JUDO CLUB Won by Ippon - 00:46
Junior Female / 2008-2009 / 36kg
(Session 1)
3-57
انتهى
Hannah Tong
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Marilee Del Barrio Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior Male 2008-2009 /52-58kg
(Session 1)
2-73
انتهى
Darius Mosley
Eastside Dojo
Braeden Lewis N/A Won by Ippon - 02:42
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-65
انتهى
Jude Murickananickal
Eastside Dojo
Levi Rodriguez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:29
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-58
انتهى
SEBASTIAN VELO
Eastside Dojo
Alexander Prieto Becerra Judo Won by Ippon - 00:55
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-67
انتهى
Aidan Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
Will Tiblets Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:11
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-59
انتهى
Owen Goletto
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Nolan Kersey Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-65
انتهى
Alexander Prieto
Becerra Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Joseph De La Parra Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-72
انتهى
Andrew Ramirez
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Ippon - 02:35
Chase Liles Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu