Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-60
Terminé
Caleb Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:54
William Yoshida Eastside Dojo
Junior Female /2008-2009 / 42-48kg
(Session 1)
1-57
Terminé
Linda Dervisoglu
Eastside Dojo
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 04:19
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-61
Terminé
Hussein Kadim
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:42
Aidan Rodriguez Becerra Judo Club
Junior Female 2013-2015/ 24-25kg
(Session 1)
1-58
Terminé
Austin Howard
Eastside Dojo
Liv Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:32
Junior Female / 2009-2010 / 54-57kg
(Session 1)
3-53
Terminé
Maleah Surratt
Fort Worth Judo Club
Amity Perez Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:41
Junior Female / 2011-2013/ 35-39kg
(Session 1)
2-58
Terminé
Charlie Liles
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
Giselle Foster Jason Morris Judo Center
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-61
Terminé
Andy Brown
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
Jude Murickananickal Eastside Dojo
Junior Female / 2011-2013/ 35-39kg
(Session 1)
2-59
Terminé
Brenna Reid
Reding Martial Arts
Veda Nair Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:08
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / 22-24kg
(Session 1)
3-46
Terminé
Lucas Ambriz
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:57
Yamin Galal Eastside Dojo
Junior Female 2013-2015/ 24-25kg
(Session 1)
1-59
Terminé
Austin Howard
Eastside Dojo
Anora Khamraev Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
Junior Female / 2008-2009 / 36kg
(Session 1)
3-56
Terminé
Hannah Tong
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:23
Marilee Del Barrio Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-62
Terminé
Levi Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:39
Juan Padilla Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior Female / 2009-2010 / 54-57kg
(Session 1)
3-54
Terminé
Maleah Surratt
Fort Worth Judo Club
Chrystal Monthe Noussi Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-63
Terminé
Oliver Gonzales
Fort Worth Judo Club
Andy Brown Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:58
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-62
Terminé
Aidan Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
Caleb Cedeno Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 03:15
Junior Female 2013-2015/ 24-25kg
(Session 1)
1-60
Terminé
Anora Khamraev
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:53
Liv Abbott Louisiana Judo Club
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-63
Terminé
William Yoshida
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:10
Will Tiblets Fort Worth Judo Club
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / 22-24kg
(Session 1)
3-47
Terminé
Lucas Ambriz
Eastside Dojo
Rayyan Galal Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 02:45
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / 22-24kg
(Session 1)
3-48
Terminé
Unknown User
NO Team Affiliation temporary
Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Rayyan Galal Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-64
Terminé
Andrew Tiblets
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:43
Levi Rodriguez Becerra Judo Club
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-66
Terminé
Caleb Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Hussein Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:01
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-66
Terminé
Juan Padilla
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Oliver Gonzales Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:40
Junior Female / 2009-2010 / 54-57kg
(Session 1)
3-55
Terminé
Chrystal Monthe Noussi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:27
Amity Perez Becerra Judo Club
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-71
Terminé
Benjamin Lahi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Henry Archote LA JUDO CLUB Gagné par Ippon - 00:46
Junior Female / 2008-2009 / 36kg
(Session 1)
3-57
Terminé
Hannah Tong
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:15
Marilee Del Barrio Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior Male 2008-2009 /52-58kg
(Session 1)
2-73
Terminé
Darius Mosley
Eastside Dojo
Braeden Lewis N/A Gagné par Ippon - 02:42
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 42-47kg
(Session 1)
1-65
Terminé
Jude Murickananickal
Eastside Dojo
Levi Rodriguez Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-58
Terminé
SEBASTIAN VELO
Eastside Dojo
Alexander Prieto Becerra Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:55
Junior Male 2008-2011 /42-47kg
(Session 1)
2-67
Terminé
Aidan Rodriguez
Becerra Judo Club
Will Tiblets Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:11
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-59
Terminé
Owen Goletto
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:45
Nolan Kersey Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2009-2011 / 32-37kg
(Session 1)
3-65
Terminé
Alexander Prieto
Becerra Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Joseph De La Parra Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-72
Terminé
Andrew Ramirez
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Gagné par Ippon - 02:35
Chase Liles Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu