Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 26-30kg
(Session 1)
1-16
Terminé
Aiden Lambert
Fort Worth Judo Club
Adam Elhity Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:06
Juniors Novice / Male / 2010-2012 / 29-33kg
(Session 1)
3-25
Terminé
Preston Bricker
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Jaime Estrada Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Junior Novice Female 2016 / 21kg
(Session 1)
2-23
Terminé
Sophia Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Zaynab Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC Gagné par Ippon - 03:00
Junior Male 2012-2013/ 30-33kg
(Session 1)
1-22
Terminé
Nathan Tong
Eastside Dojo
Ishaaq Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC Gagné par Ippon - 00:38
Junior Novice Female 2015/ 24-27kg
(Session 1)
2-22
Terminé
Leah Sanchez
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
Lilian New Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2012-2013/ 30-33kg
(Session 1)
1-27
Terminé
Braxton Beeler
Tulsa Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
Josiah Rodriguez Becerra Judo Club
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 26-30kg
(Session 1)
1-17
Terminé
Kyle Ambriz
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:46
Adam Elhity Eastside Dojo
Junior Novice Male 2010-2012/ 34-36kg
(Session 1)
1-29
Terminé
Lincoln Miears
Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Yahia Abdelhakeem Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:02
Junior Novice Female 2011-2013/ 35-40kg
(Session 1)
3-16
Terminé
Evelynn Flores
Fort Worth Judo Club
Ellie Gonzalez Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Junior Novice Female 2016 / 21kg
(Session 1)
2-24
Terminé
Sophia Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Zaynab Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC Gagné par décision - 05:00
Juniors Novice / Male / 2010-2012 / 29-33kg
(Session 1)
3-26
Terminé
Ishaaq Ayoub
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gagné par Ippon - 00:59
Jayce Brockett Reding Martial Arts
Junior Novice Male 2011-2011/ 52-55kg
(Session 1)
1-30
Terminé
Jude Driessen
Fort Worth Judo Club
Ryker Dickie Eastside Dojo Gagné par décision - 05:00
Junior Novice Female 2011-2013/ 35-40kg
(Session 1)
3-17
Terminé
Sofia Linarez
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:34
Ellie Gonzalez Becerra Judo Club
Junior Novice Male 2014/ 23-26kg
(Session 1)
2-25
Terminé
Alexander Brown
No Team/Assocation
Gagné par Ippon - 02:01
Joshua Sweigart Reding Martial Arts
Junior Male 2012-2013/ 30-33kg
(Session 1)
1-23
Terminé
Braxton Beeler
Tulsa Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:03
Kyle Ambriz Eastside Dojo
Junior Novice Male 2011-2011/ 52-55kg
(Session 1)
1-31
Terminé
Jude Driessen
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:48
Ryker Dickie Eastside Dojo
Junior Novice Male 2014/ 23-26kg
(Session 1)
2-26
Terminé
Maximus Brown
Michael Newhouse Gagné par Ippon - 00:38
Juniors Novice / Male / 2010-2012 / 29-33kg
(Session 1)
3-27
Terminé
DANIAL TORABI
Eastside Dojo
Jaime Estrada Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:13
Juniors Novice / Male / 2010-2012 / 29-33kg
(Session 1)
3-28
Terminé
Zain Kassem
Eastside Dojo
Ishaaq Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC Gagné par Ippon - 00:16
Juniors Novice / Male / 2013-2014 / 37-40kg
(Session 1)
2-31
Terminé
Benjamin Lahi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:40
Edwin Velasquez Becerra Judo Club
Junior Male 2012-2013/ 30-33kg
(Session 1)
1-25
Terminé
Ishaaq Ayoub
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gagné par Ippon - 00:31
Kyle Ambriz Eastside Dojo
Junior Novice Male 2014/ 23-26kg
(Session 1)
2-27
Terminé
Joshua Sweigart
Reding Martial Arts
Maximus Brown Gagné par Ippon - 00:36
Junior Novice Male 2014/ 23-26kg
(Session 1)
2-28
Terminé
Alexander Brown
No Team/Assocation
Michael Newhouse Gagné par Ippon - 01:40
Juniors Novice / Male / 2010-2012 / 29-33kg
(Session 1)
3-30
Terminé
Jayce Brockett
Reding Martial Arts
DANIAL TORABI Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Juniors Novice / Male / 2012-2013 / 54-62kg
(Session 1)
3-36
Terminé
Eli Sanchez
Becerra Judo Club
Mario Diaz Tamez Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:44
Juniors Novice / Male / 2010-2012 / 29-33kg
(Session 1)
3-29
Terminé
Preston Bricker
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:04
Zain Kassem Eastside Dojo
Junior Novice Male 2011-2011/ 52-55kg
(Session 1)
1-32
Terminé
Jude Driessen
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Ryker Dickie Eastside Dojo
Juniors Novice / Male / 2013-2014 / 37-40kg
(Session 1)
2-32
Terminé
Isaac Diaz Tamez
Eastside Judo
Henry Archote LA JUDO CLUB Gagné par Ippon - 02:59
Junior Novice Male 2014/ 23-26kg
(Session 1)
2-29
Terminé
Alexander Brown
No Team/Assocation
Gagné par Ippon - 01:29
Maximus Brown
Junior Male 2012-2013/ 30-33kg
(Session 1)
1-26
Terminé
Kyle Ambriz
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:44
Nathan Tong Eastside Dojo
Junior Novice Male 2011-2012/ 42-45kg
(Session 1)
1-33
Terminé
Angel Gabriel Ramos Mata
Becerra Judo Club
Benjamin Vega Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:20
Juniors Novice / Male / 2010-2012 / 29-33kg
(Session 1)
3-31
Terminé
Jaime Estrada
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 04:04
Ishaaq Ayoub Westlake Judo Club LLC