Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -66 kg
(Session 1)
2-106
Terminé
Patrick Rodriguez
Hayashi's Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
Talgat Yegizbayev Westlake Judo Club LLC
Senior Elite / Male / -66 kg
(Session 1)
1-113
Terminé
Odin Schneider
No Team
Lawson Jackson Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:17
Senior Elite / Female / -63 kg
(Session 1)
3-112
Terminé
Stephanie Ni
Eastside Dojo
Kalah Thompson No Club/Unaffiliated Gagné par Ippon - 00:48
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -73 kg
(Session 1)
3-105
Terminé
Chris Farias
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Gagné par Ippon - 00:19
Michael Contreras Eastside Dojo
Senior Elite / Male / -66 kg
(Session 1)
1-108
Terminé
Atteeb Javed
Jordan, III Burton Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon
Senior Elite / Female / -78 kg
(Session 1)
3-114
Terminé
Emma Bragg
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Juliana LeFort Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:31
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -66 kg
(Session 1)
2-107
Terminé
Jaehyung Ahn
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:25
Zane Martin Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -90 kg
(Session 1)
2-111
Terminé
Beau Schmidt
Sean Muriithi Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:17
Senior Elite / Male / -66 kg
(Session 1)
1-109
Terminé
Odin Schneider
No Team
J.R. Foster St. Martin Martial Arts Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:41
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -90 kg
(Session 1)
2-112
Terminé
Carmelo Diaz
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Unknown User Westlake Judo Club LLC
Senior Elite / Female / -63 kg
(Session 1)
3-113
Terminé
Stephanie Ni
Eastside Dojo
Kalah Thompson No Club/Unaffiliated Gagné par Ippon - 02:39
Senior Elite / Female / -52 kg
(Session 1)
1-116
Terminé
Chrystal Monthe Noussi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:11
Priscilla Foster Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -90 kg
(Session 1)
2-114
Terminé
Beau Schmidt
Gagné par Ippon - 01:28
Josh Fitzgibbon MSHQ Judo
Senior Elite / Male / -66 kg
(Session 1)
1-112
Terminé
J.R. Foster
St. Martin Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par Ippon
Atteeb Javed
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -73 kg
(Session 1)
3-106
Terminé
MARLON GARCIA
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:52
Chris Farias Westlake Judo Club LLC
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -90 kg
(Session 1)
2-113
Terminé
Sean Muriithi
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:35
Unknown User Westlake Judo Club LLC
Senior Elite / Male / -90 kg
(Session 1)
2-119
Terminé
Tom Braverman
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:15
Levi Campbell Okuri Judo
Senior Elite / Female / -78 kg
(Session 1)
3-115
Terminé
Emma Bragg
Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Juliana LeFort Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:26
Senior Elite / Female / -52 kg
(Session 1)
1-117
Terminé
Chrystal Monthe Noussi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 04:10
Priscilla Foster Jason Morris Judo Center
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -100 kg
(Session 1)
2-121
Terminé
Rabby Ndudi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Jesus Guzman South Texas Judo Academy
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -90 kg
(Session 1)
2-115
Terminé
Unknown User
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Josh Fitzgibbon MSHQ Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:58
Senior Elite / Female / -48 kg
(Session 1)
3-116
Terminé
Priscilla Foster
Jason Morris Judo Center
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:58
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -90 kg
(Session 1)
2-117
Terminé
Beau Schmidt
Carmelo Diaz Fort Worth Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:39
Senior Elite / Male / -90 kg
(Session 1)
2-120
Terminé
Tom Braverman
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:17
Levi Campbell Okuri Judo
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -90 kg
(Session 1)
2-118
Terminé
Josh Fitzgibbon
MSHQ Judo
Sean Muriithi Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:15
Senior Elite / Female / -48 kg
(Session 1)
3-117
Terminé
Priscilla Foster
Jason Morris Judo Center
Ellianna Abbott Louisiana Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:23
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Male / -100 kg
(Session 1)
2-122
Terminé
Rabby Ndudi
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:05
Jesus Guzman South Texas Judo Academy
Open Weight / Male
(Session 1)
2-123
Terminé
Marcus Surratt
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:42
MARLON GARCIA Becerra Judo Club
Open Weight / Male
(Session 1)
2-125
Terminé
Tom Braverman
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:20
HOSSAIN ALY Revolution Judo Club
Open Weight / Male
(Session 1)
2-124
Terminé
Jesus Guzman
South Texas Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:51
Patrick Crain Joplin Judo & JiuJitsu
Open Weight / Male
(Session 1)
2-126
Terminé
Lawson Jackson
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Tom Braverman Eastside Dojo
Open Weight / Male
(Session 1)
2-127
Terminé
Marcus Surratt
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 03:28
Jesus Guzman South Texas Judo Academy