Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniors Novice / Male / 2009-2010 / -82 kg
(Session 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Ryozen Inoue Becerra Judo Club
Junior / Female / 2013 / -28 kg
(Session 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
Lucia De La Parra
Eastside Dojo
Mia Robertson Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:32
Juniors Novice / Male / 2015-2016 / -24 kg
(Session 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Luke Contreras
Eastside Dojo
Ismail Mostafa Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon
Juniors Novice / Female / 2015-2016 / -22 kg
(Session 1)
3-1
Dokončeno
Sophia Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon
Luna Hernandez Becerra Judo Club
Juniors Novice / Male / 2011-2013 / -29 kg
(Session 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Leo Hsu
Eastside Dojo
Renzo Morales Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:13
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Zayd Elhity
Eastside Dojo
Ismail Mostafa Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:13
Juniors Novice / Female / 2013 / -35 kg
(Session 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Ellie Gonzalez
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Aylen Trevino Becerra Judo Club
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-5
Dokončeno
Rayyan Galal
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Zaire Lezama Chandler Judo Academy
Juniors Novice / Female / 2015-2016 / -22 kg
(Session 1)
3-2
Dokončeno
Sophia Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Luna Hernandez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:08
Juniors Novice / Male / 2009-2010 / -82 kg
(Session 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Ryozen Inoue Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:38
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / -44 kg
(Session 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Ian Valdes
Becerra Judo Club
Eessa Orozco Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:19
Junior / Female / 2013 / -28 kg
(Session 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Lucia De La Parra
Eastside Dojo
Tijana Lucic Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Won by Ippon - 02:46
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-7
Dokončeno
Ismail Mostafa
Eastside Dojo
Yamin Galal Eastside Dojo Won by Wazari - 03:00
Juniors Novice / Male / 2011-2013 / -29 kg
(Session 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Leo Hsu
Eastside Dojo
Renzo Morales Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:46
Juniors Novice / Male / 2009-2010 / -82 kg
(Session 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Ryozen Inoue Becerra Judo Club
Juniors Novice / Female / 2013 / -35 kg
(Session 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Ellie Gonzalez
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:52
Aylen Trevino Becerra Judo Club
Junior / Female / 2013 / -28 kg
(Session 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Tijana Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Mia Robertson Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:43
Juniors Novice / Male / 2015-2016 / -24 kg
(Session 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Luke Contreras
Eastside Dojo
Ismail Mostafa Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:22
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Zaire Lezama
Chandler Judo Academy
Zayd Elhity Eastside Dojo Won by Wazari - 03:00
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / -44 kg
(Session 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Ian Valdes
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Eessa Orozco Eastside Dojo
Juniors Novice / Female / 2015-2016 / -22 kg
(Session 1)
3-3
Dokončeno
Sophia Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Luna Hernandez Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon
Juniors Novice / Male / 2008-2009 / -59 kg
(Session 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Gabriel Martinez
Chandler Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 03:00
OMAR HASSAN Eastside Dojo
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / -44 kg
(Session 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Ian Valdes
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Eessa Orozco Eastside Dojo
Juniors Novice / Male / 2013-2014 / -34 kg
(Session 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
Alexander Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Shogen Inoue Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-9
Dokončeno
Ismail Mostafa
Eastside Dojo
Rayyan Galal Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:43
Juniors Novice / Male / 2013-2014 / -34 kg
(Session 1)
2-13
Dokončeno
Leo Hsu
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Ryan Park Eastside Dojo
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-8
Dokončeno
Yamin Galal
Eastside Dojo
Zayd Elhity Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:46
Juniors Novice / Male / 2016-2017 / -24 kg
(Session 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Muhamad Orozco
Eastside Dojo
Nicolas Vallejos Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:47
Juniors Novice / Male / 2008-2009 / -59 kg
(Session 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Gabriel Martinez
Chandler Judo Academy
Luciano Pablos Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:57
Junior / Male / 2013-2014 / -34 kg
(Session 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Andrew Woeppel
Eastside Dojo
Aiden Lambert Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:32
Juniors Novice / Female / 2010-2012 / -38 kg
(Session 1)
3-13
Dokončeno
Evelynn Flores
Fort Worth Judo Club
Olivia Hsu Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:51
Junior / Male / 2013-2014 / -34 kg
(Session 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Armando Ponce
Eastside Dojo
Aiden Brown Chandler Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:39