Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniors Novice / Male / 2009-2010 / -82 kg
(Session 1)
2-1
Terminé
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:36
Ryozen Inoue Becerra Judo Club
Junior / Female / 2013 / -28 kg
(Session 1)
2-4
Terminé
Lucia De La Parra
Eastside Dojo
Mia Robertson Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:32
Juniors Novice / Male / 2015-2016 / -24 kg
(Session 1)
1-1
Terminé
Luke Contreras
Eastside Dojo
Ismail Mostafa Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon
Juniors Novice / Female / 2015-2016 / -22 kg
(Session 1)
3-1
Terminé
Sophia Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon
Luna Hernandez Becerra Judo Club
Juniors Novice / Male / 2011-2013 / -29 kg
(Session 1)
2-7
Terminé
Leo Hsu
Eastside Dojo
Renzo Morales Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:13
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-4
Terminé
Zayd Elhity
Eastside Dojo
Ismail Mostafa Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:13
Juniors Novice / Female / 2013 / -35 kg
(Session 1)
1-3
Terminé
Ellie Gonzalez
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:05
Aylen Trevino Becerra Judo Club
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-5
Terminé
Rayyan Galal
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
Zaire Lezama Chandler Judo Academy
Juniors Novice / Female / 2015-2016 / -22 kg
(Session 1)
3-2
Terminé
Sophia Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Luna Hernandez Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Juniors Novice / Male / 2009-2010 / -82 kg
(Session 1)
2-2
Terminé
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Ryozen Inoue Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:38
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / -44 kg
(Session 1)
1-5
Terminé
Ian Valdes
Becerra Judo Club
Eessa Orozco Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:19
Junior / Female / 2013 / -28 kg
(Session 1)
2-5
Terminé
Lucia De La Parra
Eastside Dojo
Tijana Lucic Ruben Martin Judo Training Center Gagné par Ippon - 02:46
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-7
Terminé
Ismail Mostafa
Eastside Dojo
Yamin Galal Eastside Dojo Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Juniors Novice / Male / 2011-2013 / -29 kg
(Session 1)
2-8
Terminé
Leo Hsu
Eastside Dojo
Renzo Morales Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:46
Juniors Novice / Male / 2009-2010 / -82 kg
(Session 1)
2-3
Terminé
Robert Palacio
Chandler Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 01:03
Ryozen Inoue Becerra Judo Club
Juniors Novice / Female / 2013 / -35 kg
(Session 1)
1-4
Terminé
Ellie Gonzalez
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:52
Aylen Trevino Becerra Judo Club
Junior / Female / 2013 / -28 kg
(Session 1)
2-6
Terminé
Tijana Lucic
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Mia Robertson Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:43
Juniors Novice / Male / 2015-2016 / -24 kg
(Session 1)
1-2
Terminé
Luke Contreras
Eastside Dojo
Ismail Mostafa Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-6
Terminé
Zaire Lezama
Chandler Judo Academy
Zayd Elhity Eastside Dojo Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / -44 kg
(Session 1)
1-6
Terminé
Ian Valdes
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:06
Eessa Orozco Eastside Dojo
Juniors Novice / Female / 2015-2016 / -22 kg
(Session 1)
3-3
Terminé
Sophia Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Luna Hernandez Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon
Juniors Novice / Male / 2008-2009 / -59 kg
(Session 1)
2-9
Terminé
Gabriel Martinez
Chandler Judo Academy
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
OMAR HASSAN Eastside Dojo
Juniors Novice / Male / 2014-2015 / -44 kg
(Session 1)
1-7
Terminé
Ian Valdes
Becerra Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
Eessa Orozco Eastside Dojo
Juniors Novice / Male / 2013-2014 / -34 kg
(Session 1)
2-12
Terminé
Alexander Annunziata
Fort Worth Judo Club
Shogen Inoue Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-9
Terminé
Ismail Mostafa
Eastside Dojo
Rayyan Galal Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:43
Juniors Novice / Male / 2013-2014 / -34 kg
(Session 1)
2-13
Terminé
Leo Hsu
Eastside Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:49
Ryan Park Eastside Dojo
Junior / Male / 2015-2016 / -24kg
(Session 1)
3-8
Terminé
Yamin Galal
Eastside Dojo
Zayd Elhity Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:46
Juniors Novice / Male / 2016-2017 / -24 kg
(Session 1)
1-8
Terminé
Muhamad Orozco
Eastside Dojo
Nicolas Vallejos Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:47
Juniors Novice / Male / 2008-2009 / -59 kg
(Session 1)
2-10
Terminé
Gabriel Martinez
Chandler Judo Academy
Luciano Pablos Becerra Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:57
Junior / Male / 2013-2014 / -34 kg
(Session 1)
1-10
Terminé
Andrew Woeppel
Eastside Dojo
Aiden Lambert Chandler Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:32
Juniors Novice / Female / 2010-2012 / -38 kg
(Session 1)
3-13
Terminé
Evelynn Flores
Fort Worth Judo Club
Olivia Hsu Eastside Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:51
Junior / Male / 2013-2014 / -34 kg
(Session 1)
1-11
Terminé
Armando Ponce
Eastside Dojo
Aiden Brown Chandler Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:39