Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior Male 2013-2014/ 36-40kg
(Session 1)
1-79
終了
Andrew Ramirez
Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Alex Ward Eastside Dojo
Junior Male 2014-2014/ 19-22kg
(Session 1)
1-82
終了
Daniel Tong
Eastside Dojo
Sulaiman Shakhzodi Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:18
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
3-75
終了
Logan Taylor
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Mahdy Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:36
Junior Male 2007-2009 /60-64kg
(Session 1)
3-80
終了
Jayden Cruz
Becerra Judo Club
Ryan Dyer Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:14
Junior Male 2006-2008 /66-69kg
(Session 1)
2-71
終了
Josue Cedeno
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:08
Noe Mesa Okuri Judo
Junior Male 2008-2009 /52-58kg
(Session 1)
2-74
終了
Darius Mosley
Eastside Dojo
Luke Mitchell Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:13
Junior Male 2007-2008 /48-49kg
(Session 1)
1-84
終了
Joshua Reid
Reding Martial Arts
Yoav Binyamin Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:30
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
3-76
終了
Xavier Brown
N/A
Nicolas Idehen Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:09
Junior Male 2010-2011 /56-58kg
(Session 1)
1-85
終了
Derrick Coronado
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Cambian Gonzalez Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Junior Female 2013/ 38-43kg
(Session 1)
2-76
終了
Addison Brown
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gabrielle Monthe Noussi Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:09
Junior Male 2006-2008 /66-69kg
(Session 1)
2-72
終了
Noe Mesa
Okuri Judo
Francisco Coronado Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:08
Junior Male 2010-2011 /56-58kg
(Session 1)
終了
Derrick Coronado
Becerra Judo Club
Won by Walkover - 00:16
Cambian Gonzalez Denton Jr Optimist Judo Club
Junior Male 2008-2009 /52-58kg
(Session 1)
2-75
終了
Luke Mitchell
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Braeden Lewis N/A
Junior Female 2013/ 38-43kg
(Session 1)
2-77
終了
Addison Brown
Fort Worth Judo Club
Gabrielle Monthe Noussi Fort Worth Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:49
Masters / Female / 1985-1988 / 57-63KG
(Session 1)
1-86
終了
Katie Carey
Louisiana Judo Club
Kalah Thompson No Club/Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:27
Junior Male 2005-2006 /66-78kg
(Session 1)
2-78
終了
Oren Landry
Louisiana Judo Club
Ronin Austin Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:50
Junior Male 2007-2009 /60-64kg
(Session 1)
3-81
終了
Marcus Parks
Eastside Dojo
Won by Decision - 05:00
JULIO G. VELO Eastside Dojo
Masters / Male / 1962-1970 / 76-80KG
(Session 1)
1-88
終了
Scott Coleman
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:21
Arturo Del Barrio Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior Male 2005-2008 /90-90kg
(Session 1)
2-80
終了
Konner Sherman-Morgan
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Vaughn Zuffoletti Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:50
Junior Male 2007-2009 /60-64kg
(Session 1)
3-82
終了
Ryan Dyer
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Gabriel Foster St. Martin Martial Arts Academy
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
3-77
終了
Jory New
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Mahdy Kadim Fort Worth Judo Club
Junior Male 2005-2006 /66-78kg
(Session 1)
2-79
終了
Oren Landry
Louisiana Judo Club
Ronin Austin Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:51
Masters / Female / 1985-1988 / 57-63KG
(Session 1)
1-87
終了
Katie Carey
Louisiana Judo Club
Kalah Thompson No Club/Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:54
Junior Male 2007-2009 /60-64kg
(Session 1)
3-83
終了
JULIO G. VELO
Eastside Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Jayden Cruz Becerra Judo Club
Masters / Male / 1962-1970 / 76-80KG
(Session 1)
1-89
終了
Scott Coleman
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Arturo Del Barrio Champion Martial Arts & Fitness
Junior Male 2005-2008 /90-90kg
(Session 1)
2-81
終了
Konner Sherman-Morgan
Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Vaughn Zuffoletti Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:22
Junior Male 2007-2009 /60-64kg
(Session 1)
3-84
終了
Ryan Dyer
Fort Worth Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Marcus Parks Eastside Dojo
Masters / Male / 1968-1984 / +100KG
(Session 1)
2-82
終了
Luis Acosta
Becerra Judo Club
HECTOR NEGRON MSHQ Judo Won by Ippon - 00:38
Masters / Male / 1968-1984 / +100KG
(Session 1)
2-83
終了
Timothy Webb
Westlake Judo Club LLC
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Marquis Wynne Okuri Judo
Junior Male 2011-2012/ 34-37kg
(Session 1)
Senior Novice (below brown belt) / Female / -70 kg
(Session 1)
1-92
終了
Carissa Juarez
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Brittney Chapman Ruben Martin Judo Training Center
Junior Male 2007-2009 /60-64kg
(Session 1)
3-85
終了
Gabriel Foster
St. Martin Martial Arts Academy
Jayden Cruz Becerra Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:17